5295
ediciones
Línea 69: | Línea 69: | ||
|Rafael Otero, Daniel Galleguillos, Jaime Valdés y Hernán González | |Rafael Otero, Daniel Galleguillos, Jaime Valdés y Hernán González | ||
|Político | |Político | ||
|- | |||
|''Sabadotodo'' | |||
|Gabriela Velasco y Patricio Varela | |||
|Infantil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Tele-fono'' | |''Tele-fono'' |