5269
ediciones
Sin resumen de edición |
|||
Línea 79: | Línea 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Yuli Yum Yum''||Yuliana Gaiocci||Infantil | |''Yuli Yum Yum''||Yuliana Gaiocci||Infantil | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[UCV Televisión|UCV TV]] | |||
|''A todo ritmo'' | |||
|Patricio Reyes | |||
|Música | |||
|- | |||
|''Paula y el Oso Willy'' | |||
|Paula Arriagada | |||
|Infantil | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN]] | | rowspan="13" |[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN]] |