Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 1999»
Línea 321: | Línea 321: | ||
|Jaime Rodríguez | |Jaime Rodríguez | ||
|Reportajes | |Reportajes | ||
|- | |||
|''Mi Coco querido'' | |||
|[[Canal 13 (Chile)|UCTV]] | |||
|01/03/1999 | |||
|Coco Legrand y Jaime Azócar | |||
|Sitcom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Música total'' | |''Música total'' |