Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 1993»
Línea 517: | Línea 517: | ||
|[[Hitzka Nudelman]] | |[[Hitzka Nudelman]] | ||
|Actriz | |Actriz | ||
|- | |||
|17 de julio | |||
|[[Simón Pesutic]] | |||
|Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 de noviembre | |29 de noviembre |
Línea 517: | Línea 517: | ||
|[[Hitzka Nudelman]] | |[[Hitzka Nudelman]] | ||
|Actriz | |Actriz | ||
|- | |||
|17 de julio | |||
|[[Simón Pesutic]] | |||
|Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 de noviembre | |29 de noviembre |