Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 2004»
Línea 143: | Línea 143: | ||
|Gonzalo Cornejo | |Gonzalo Cornejo | ||
|Político | |Político | ||
|- | |||
|''Levántate'' | |||
|[[Mega (Chile)|Mega]] | |||
|María Alberó | |||
|Gimnasia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''No hay derecho'' | |''No hay derecho'' |
Línea 143: | Línea 143: | ||
|Gonzalo Cornejo | |Gonzalo Cornejo | ||
|Político | |Político | ||
|- | |||
|''Levántate'' | |||
|[[Mega (Chile)|Mega]] | |||
|María Alberó | |||
|Gimnasia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''No hay derecho'' | |''No hay derecho'' |