Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 2005»
Línea 373: | Línea 373: | ||
|Canal 13 | |Canal 13 | ||
|''Gatas y tuercas'' | |''Gatas y tuercas'' | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Series | |||
|- | |||
|TVN | |||
|''Los Galindo'' | |||
|- | |||
|Mega | |||
|''La Nany'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Línea 373: | Línea 373: | ||
|Canal 13 | |Canal 13 | ||
|''Gatas y tuercas'' | |''Gatas y tuercas'' | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Series | |||
|- | |||
|TVN | |||
|''Los Galindo'' | |||
|- | |||
|Mega | |||
|''La Nany'' | |||
|} | |} | ||