El Guerrero del 95
Se unió el 7 mar 2022
→Radio
(→Radio) |
|||
Línea 58: | Línea 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''La Cajita'' | |''La Cajita'' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Auditor ocasional | ||
|Modoradio | |Modoradio | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 64: | Línea 64: | ||
|Bio Bio | |Bio Bio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|''Quiero en el Aire'' | |''Quiero en el Aire'' | ||
|FM Quiero | |FM Quiero | ||
|- | |||
|''Ilegalmente Rubia, El Regreso'' | |||
|FM Plus | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||