5257
ediciones
(→Marzo) |
(→Marzo) |
||
Línea 145: | Línea 145: | ||
|Concursos | |Concursos | ||
|<ref>{{Cita web|url=https://www.tvn.cl/mas-de-tvn/daniel-fuenzalida-llega-a-tvn-con-exitoso-programa-de-concursos-ahora-caigo|título=Daniel Fuenzalida llega a TVN con exitoso programa de concursos ¡Ahora Caigo!|fecha={{Fecha|27|12|2023}}|sitioweb=[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN.cl]]}}</ref><ref>{{Cita web|url=https://www.tvn.cl/programas/ahora-caigo/destacados/ahora-caigo-ya-tiene-fecha-de-estreno|título=¡Ahora Caigo ya tiene fecha de estreno!|fechaacceso={{Fecha|4|03|2024}}|fecha={{Fecha|26|02|2024}}|sitioweb=[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN.cl]]}}</ref> | |<ref>{{Cita web|url=https://www.tvn.cl/mas-de-tvn/daniel-fuenzalida-llega-a-tvn-con-exitoso-programa-de-concursos-ahora-caigo|título=Daniel Fuenzalida llega a TVN con exitoso programa de concursos ¡Ahora Caigo!|fecha={{Fecha|27|12|2023}}|sitioweb=[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN.cl]]}}</ref><ref>{{Cita web|url=https://www.tvn.cl/programas/ahora-caigo/destacados/ahora-caigo-ya-tiene-fecha-de-estreno|título=¡Ahora Caigo ya tiene fecha de estreno!|fechaacceso={{Fecha|4|03|2024}}|fecha={{Fecha|26|02|2024}}|sitioweb=[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN.cl]]}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''Conciertos M100'' | |||
|[[UChile TV]] | |||
|23/03/2024 | |||
| | |||
|Musical | |||
|<ref>{{Cita web|url=https://twitter.com/UchileTv/status/1770103496609509413|título=UChile TV|fechaacceso={{Fecha|25|03|2024}}|fecha={{Fecha|19|03|2024}}|sitioweb=X}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''El Antídoto'' | |''El Antídoto'' |