5289
ediciones
Línea 228: | Línea 228: | ||
!Conductor | !Conductor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |TVN | ||
|''Barcelona '92'' | |''Barcelona '92'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 243: | Línea 243: | ||
|''Miss 17 1992'' | |''Miss 17 1992'' | ||
|Antonio Vodanovic | |Antonio Vodanovic | ||
|- | |||
|''Municipales '92'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Juan Luis Guerra en Chile'' | |''Juan Luis Guerra en Chile'' | ||
Línea 261: | Línea 264: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |UCTV | ||
|''30 años de Sábado Gigante'' | |''30 años de Sábado Gigante'' | ||
|Don Francisco | |Don Francisco | ||
Línea 272: | Línea 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Locomía en Chile'' | |''Locomía en Chile'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Municipio '92'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |