5269
ediciones
Línea 198: | Línea 198: | ||
!Conductor | !Conductor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |TVN | ||
|''Barcelona '92'' | |''Barcelona '92'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 207: | Línea 207: | ||
|''Premio Lo Nuestro 1992'' | |''Premio Lo Nuestro 1992'' | ||
|Antonio Vodanovic | |Antonio Vodanovic | ||
|- | |||
|''Premios Oscar 1992'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Miss 17 1992'' | |''Miss 17 1992'' | ||
Línea 221: | Línea 224: | ||
|''Barcelona '92'' | |''Barcelona '92'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''30 años de Sábado Gigante'' | |||
|Don Francisco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |UCTV | | rowspan="3" |UCTV | ||
Línea 226: | Línea 233: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Premios Grammy 1992'' | ||
| | |Andrea Tessa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Miss Chile 1992'' | |''Miss Chile 1992'' |