5269
ediciones
Línea 431: | Línea 431: | ||
|[[Kathy Contreras|Katherina "Kathy" Contreras]] | |[[Kathy Contreras|Katherina "Kathy" Contreras]] | ||
|Actriz, modelo, exintegrante de ''[[Calle 7]]'' y ''[[Aquí se baila]]'' | |Actriz, modelo, exintegrante de ''[[Calle 7]]'' y ''[[Aquí se baila]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|22 de mayo | |||
|[[Aylèn Milla]] | |||
|Influencer, modelo, exparticipante de ''[[¿Volverías con tu ex?]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 de mayo | |28 de mayo |