5261
ediciones
Sin resumen de edición |
|||
Línea 21: | Línea 21: | ||
|Infantil | |Infantil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Televisión Nacional de Chile|TVN]] | ||
|''Deportivamente'' | |''Deportivamente'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 28: | Línea 28: | ||
|''[[Informe especial]]'' | |''[[Informe especial]]'' | ||
|[[Juan Guillermo Vivado]] | |[[Juan Guillermo Vivado]] | ||
|Reportajes | |||
|- | |||
|''Temas'' | |||
|Mercedes Ducci | |||
|Reportajes | |Reportajes | ||
|- | |- |