5269
ediciones
Línea 53: | Línea 53: | ||
|[[César Antonio Santis]] | |[[César Antonio Santis]] | ||
|Estelar | |Estelar | ||
|- | |||
|''Archivo pop'' | |||
|[[UCV Televisión|UCV TV]] | |||
|Sergio "Pirincho" Cárcamo | |||
|Musical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Chilenazo]]'' | |''[[Chilenazo]]'' | ||
Línea 63: | Línea 68: | ||
|Jorge Dahm | |Jorge Dahm | ||
|Cultural | |Cultural | ||
|- | |||
|''Crónica 5'' | |||
|[[UCV Televisión|UCV TV]] | |||
| | |||
|Noticiero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''¿Cuánto vale el show?'' | |''¿Cuánto vale el show?'' | ||
Línea 101: | Línea 111: | ||
|''Hablemos de fútbol'' | |''Hablemos de fútbol'' | ||
|[[Chilevisión|Teleonce]] | |[[Chilevisión|Teleonce]] | ||
| | |Edgardo Marín y Milton Millas | ||
|Deportes | |Deportes | ||
|- | |- |