5275
ediciones
Sin resumen de edición |
|||
Línea 99: | Línea 99: | ||
===Auspiciadores=== | ===Auspiciadores=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Empresa | |||
!Comercial | |||
|- | |||
|Agua Mineral Cachantún | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Banco de Chile | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cecinas Winter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combustibles Copec | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Detergente Ace | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fanta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Galletas Soda Costa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Golpe de Dos en Uno | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Helados Savory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jabón Moncler | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Johnson's Clothes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Juguetes Otto Kraus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leche Soprole | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Odontine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Panadol | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Papel higiénico Confort | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pastas Lucchetti | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pilsener Dorada | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pisco Control | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quesos Colún | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Refrescos Yupi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ripley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shampoo y Bálsamo Dimensión | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Super Pollo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Té Supremo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yoghurt Soprole | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="60%" | {| class="wikitable" width="60%" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" |