5269
ediciones
Línea 300: | Línea 300: | ||
|Scottie Scott | |Scottie Scott | ||
|Claudio | |Claudio | ||
|'''Finalista'''<br><small>06/08/1991</small>|- | |style="background-color: blue; color: white;" | '''Finalista'''<br><small>06/08/1991</small> | ||
|- | |||
|''La vecina'' | |''La vecina'' | ||
|Loreto Valenzuela | |Loreto Valenzuela | ||
Línea 314: | Línea 315: | ||
|Cristián Araya | |Cristián Araya | ||
|Cristóbal | |Cristóbal | ||
|'''Eliminado'''<br><small>06/08/1991</small> | |style="background-color: red; color: white;" | '''Eliminado'''<br><small>06/08/1991</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Como la marea no soy'' | |''Como la marea no soy'' | ||
|Luis "Poncho" Venegas | |Luis "Poncho" Venegas | ||
|María Inés Naveillán | |María Inés Naveillán | ||
|'''Eliminado'''<br><small>06/08/1991</small>|- | |style="background-color: red; color: white;" | '''Eliminado'''<br><small>06/08/1991</small> | ||
|- | |||
|''Vuelve'' | |''Vuelve'' | ||
|Víctor Arriagada | |Víctor Arriagada |