5269
ediciones
Línea 222: | Línea 222: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |06/08/1991 | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |06/08/1991 | ||
|[[Celia Cruz]] | |[[Celia Cruz]] | ||
|Cantante cubana de salsa y merengue | |Cantante cubana de salsa y merengue | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luis Gatica]] | |||
|Cantante chileno-mexicano de pop | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |