5275
ediciones
Línea 272: | Línea 272: | ||
|Sustentabilidad | |Sustentabilidad | ||
|<ref name=":2" /> | |<ref name=":2" /> | ||
|- | |||
|''Antes y ahora'' | |||
|[[REC TV]] | |||
| | |||
|Mario Mezza | |||
|Entrevistas | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Atlas de Chile'' | |''Atlas de Chile'' | ||
Línea 430: | Línea 437: | ||
|[[La Red (Chile)|La Red]] | |[[La Red (Chile)|La Red]] | ||
|05/07/2023 | |05/07/2023 | ||
| | |José Luis Briceño, Marilyn Pérez y Camila Andrade | ||
|Conversación | |Conversación | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 587: | Línea 594: | ||
|Debate político | |Debate político | ||
|<ref name=":2" /> | |<ref name=":2" /> | ||
|- | |||
|''Tierra brava'' | |||
|[[Canal 13 (Chile)|Canal 13]] | |||
| | |||
|Karla Constant y Sergio Lagos | |||
|Reality show | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''T13 Digital'' | |''T13 Digital'' | ||
Línea 821: | Línea 835: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |{{Estados Unidos}} | ! colspan="5" |{{Estados Unidos}} | ||
|- | |||
|''Doña Bárbara'' | |||
|Telemundo | |||
|Canal 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Vikingos'' | |''Vikingos'' | ||
Línea 866: | Línea 886: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |Turquía | ! colspan="5" |Turquía | ||
|- | |||
|''Las noches de Onur y Sherezade'' | |||
|Kanal D | |||
|Chilevisión | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Me robó mi vida'' | |||
| | |||
|TVN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Melissa'' | |||
| | |||
|Canal 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Pasión prohibida'' | |||
| | |||
|Chilevisión | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Secretos de matrimonio'' | |''Secretos de matrimonio'' |