5275
ediciones
Línea 188: | Línea 188: | ||
|Pedro Carcuro, Sergio Livingstone, Fernando Solabarrieta y Juan Cristobal Guarello | |Pedro Carcuro, Sergio Livingstone, Fernando Solabarrieta y Juan Cristobal Guarello | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mega | ||
|''Elecciones 2006'' | |''Elecciones 2006'' | ||
|José Luis Reppening y Mauricio Israel | |José Luis Reppening y Mauricio Israel | ||
Línea 194: | Línea 194: | ||
|''Mundial Alemania 2006'' | |''Mundial Alemania 2006'' | ||
|Mauricio Israel, Rodrigo Sepúlveda, Fernando Galmez, Juan Manuel Ramírez y Claudio Palma | |Mauricio Israel, Rodrigo Sepúlveda, Fernando Galmez, Juan Manuel Ramírez y Claudio Palma | ||
|- | |||
|''ATP de Viña del Mar'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chlevisión | |Chlevisión | ||
Línea 218: | Línea 221: | ||
|TVN | |TVN | ||
|''Cómplices'' | |''Cómplices'' | ||
|- | |||
|Mega | |||
|''Porky te amo'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Canal 13 | |Canal 13 |