→Nacimientos
Línea 437: | Línea 437: | ||
|[[Augusto Schuster]] | |[[Augusto Schuster]] | ||
|Cantante y actor | |Cantante y actor | ||
|- | |||
|27 de septiembre | |||
|[[Felipe Galindo]] | |||
|Cantante y ex-participante de ''[[Rojo, El Color del Talento]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 de noviembre | |17 de noviembre |