5283
ediciones
Línea 499: | Línea 499: | ||
|03/01/2023 | |03/01/2023 | ||
|<ref name=":3" /> | |<ref name=":3" /> | ||
|- | |||
|''Reviva el Lunes'' | |||
|[[Canal 13 (Chile)|Canal 13]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|''Mismo'' | |||
|Repetición | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''The Covers'' | |''The Covers'' | ||
|[[Mega (Chile)|Mega]] | |[[Mega (Chile)|Mega]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|[[Mega 2]] | |[[Mega 2]] / [[Mega Plus]] | ||
|Repetición | |Repetición | ||
| | | |